300+ Events Live Now

TK 9990 Sports – Live Betting on Cricket, Football, and More, Made Easier Than Ever

Whether it's a Bangladesh match or the English Premier League, TK 9990 keeps you covered every moment with live odds, in-play betting, and fast payouts. Watch the score, place your bet, and collect your winnings via bKash — all on the same screen.

30+ Sport Type
1,000+ Daily Matches
300+ Live Events
98% Payout Rate
tk 9990
Live Odds
Fast Payments
Live Streaming
30+ Sports
Mobile Betting
Cashback Offer

Which sport do you want to bet on?

All Sports Markets Available on TK 9990

🏏

Cricket

50+ Leagues

⚽

Football

200+ Leagues

🎾

Tennis

30+ Tournaments

🏀

Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

🏑

Hockey

International

🏐

Volleyball

World League

🥊

Boxing

Major Events

🎱

Snooker

Championship

🏇

Horse Racing

International Race

🎮

E-Sports

CS2, Dota 2

🏉

Rugby

World Cup Series

➕

More

30+ Categories

Live Now

Sample Live Odds for Matches Currently Running on TK 9990

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20 Series LIVE
Bangladesh 142/4 (18.3) Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.75
Sri Lanka2.10

Over 18.3 in Progress

Man City vs Arsenal · Premier League LIVE
Man City 1 – 1 Arsenal
Man City2.30
Draw3.40
Arsenal2.80

67 Minutes Played

Djokovic vs Nadal · Wimbledon QF LIVE
Djokovic 2 – 1 Sets Nadal
Djokovic1.45
Nadal2.75

4th Set in Progress

India vs Australia · ODI Series
India VS Australia
India1.90
Australia1.95

Tonight 7:30 BST

PSG vs Real Madrid · Champions League
PSG VS Real Madrid
PSG2.60
Draw3.20
Real2.40

Tonight 12:30 AM BST

LeBron James vs Kevin Durant · NBA
Lakers VS Suns
Lakers1.85
Suns2.00

Tomorrow 6:00 AM BST

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20 Series LIVE
Bangladesh 142/4 (18.3) Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.75
Sri Lanka2.10

Over 18.3 in Progress

India vs Australia · ODI
India VS Australia
India1.90
Australia1.95

Tonight 7:30 BST

Pakistan vs England · Test
Pakistan VS England
Pakistan2.50
Draw2.80
England2.30

Day 2 in Progress

Man City vs Arsenal · Premier League LIVE
Man City 1 – 1 Arsenal
Man City2.30
Draw3.40
Arsenal2.80

67 Minutes Played

PSG vs Real Madrid · Champions League
PSG VS Real Madrid
PSG2.60
Draw3.20
Real2.40

Tonight 12:30 AM BST

Barcelona vs Atlético · La Liga
Barcelona VS Atletico
Barca1.70
Draw3.60
Atletico4.50

Tomorrow 11:15 PM BST

Djokovic vs Nadal · Wimbledon QF LIVE
Djokovic 2 – 1 Sets Nadal
Djokovic1.45
Nadal2.75

4th Set in Progress

Serena Williams vs Sabalenka · US Open
Serena VS Sabalenka
Serena3.20
Sabalenka1.35

Tomorrow 9:00 PM BST

tk 9990

Sports Betting on TK 9990 — Everything You Need to Know

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a game — it's a feeling. When the national team takes the field against India or Pakistan, the whole country comes together as one. Combining that excitement with betting on TK 9990 takes the entire experience to another level. Odds shift with every delivery, new opportunities open up constantly — and on TK 9990, that live betting experience is remarkably smooth.

On TK 9990, cricket betting goes well beyond the match winner market. You can bet on top scorer, runs in a specific over, leading wicket-taker, powerplay runs, and more. These specialised markets are popular among experienced bettors. Every Bangladesh international match comes with the full range of detailed markets.

TK 9990 covers over 200 football leagues worldwide. You can bet pre-match and in-play on all the major tournaments — the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and the Champions League. Brazil and Argentina have massive fan bases in Bangladesh, and whenever either side plays, both the odds and the number of bettors on TK 9990 spike noticeably.

🏏 Cricket Cashback Offer Now On

Cricket bettors on TK 9990 can earn up to 15% cashback every week. Win and you profit; lose and you still get something back — a perk that regular bettors find genuinely valuable.

TK 9990's in-play betting system is seriously fast. Odds refresh every 10–15 seconds while a match is live. If a team suddenly loses a big wicket in cricket, or a goal goes in during a football match, the odds shift in an instant. That's exactly when quick thinking pays off — snapping up good value before the market catches up is what live betting is all about.

Multi-bet and accumulator betting is hugely popular on TK 9990. Adding multiple matches to a single bet slip multiplies all the odds together, so a winning accumulator can pay out many times over. On TK 9990, adding five or more matches to a football multi-bet earns you an additional bonus multiplier — a feature that stands out as genuinely competitive on its own.

Payments are one of the standout features of TK 9990's Sports section. Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly after a match ends, and withdrawals to bKash or Nagad take just a few minutes. The payment system runs around the clock — even at 3 AM — so you never have to wait long for your money after an Asia Series or a late-night European fixture.

Why Is Cricket Betting on TK 9990 Different?

Cricket markets on TK 9990 are tailored specifically for Bangladeshi bettors. Beyond the match winner, you can bet on runs per over, individual batter run markets, wicket markets, and more — the kind of specialised bets that cricket fans truly enjoy. During the BPL season, TK 9990's match markets see the highest activity of the year.

Tennis betting on TK 9990 is growing more popular by the day. During Wimbledon or the US Open, matches run through the night — and plenty of bettors from Bangladesh make the most of every one. For Djokovic or Nadal matches, TK 9990 offers set-by-set markets, so you can place a separate bet on each individual set.

The eSports section on TK 9990 is also well developed. You'll find betting markets for major tournaments in CS2, Dota 2, and League of Legends. Interest in this section is growing among younger users, and the odds are highly competitive.

One last thing worth mentioning is TK 9990's odds. Compared to other betting platforms in Bangladesh, TK 9990 consistently offers competitive odds — meaning there's a real chance of getting slightly better returns on the same match. For regular bettors, especially on cricket and football, that difference adds up.

🎯 Sample Bet Slip

Bangladesh to Win 1.75
Man City to Win 2.30
Djokovic to Win 1.45
Total Odds 5.84
Bet ৳500
Potential Winnings ৳2,920

* This is an example. Actual odds vary depending on match conditions.

🏆 Popular Leagues & Tournaments

🏏Bangladesh Premier League (BPL)50+ Markets
🏏ICC Cricket World Cup40+ Markets
⚽English Premier League80+ Markets
⚽UEFA Champions League70+ Markets
⚽La Liga60+ Markets
🎾Wimbledon30+ Markets
🎾US Open Tennis30+ Markets
🏀NBA Basketball40+ Markets

✅ TK 9990 Sports Features

  • Odds Updated Every 10 Seconds
  • 1,000+ Daily Betting Markets
  • Multi-Bet Bonus Multiplier
  • Cash Out Feature
  • Betting with Live Streaming
  • Instant Payments via bKash/Nagad
  • Minimum bet just ৳10
tk 9990

Odds Comparison — TK 9990 vs Market

An example of how competitive TK 9990's odds are for the same match

Match Markets TK 9990 Market Average Difference
Bangladesh vs India Bangladesh to Win 2.45 2.20 +0.25
Man City vs Liverpool Man City to Win 1.95 1.85 +0.10
Djokovic vs Federer Djokovic to Win 1.50 1.45 +0.05
India vs Australia ODI India to Win 2.00 1.90 +0.10
Barcelona vs Real Barcelona to Win 2.30 2.15 +0.15

* The figures above are for illustrative purposes. Actual odds may change before a match begins.

tk 9990

How to Place Sports Bets on TK 9990

Betting for the first time? Follow these four simple steps

1

Open an Account

Create a free account on TK 9990 — all you need is your mobile number to get started.

2

Deposit

Deposit from ৳200 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket and claim your Welcome Bonus.

3

Choose a Match

Go to the Sports section, choose your match and market, then add your selection to the bet slip.

4

Claim Your Winnings

Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly after the match. Withdraw to bKash.

Frequently Asked Questions

Sports Betting App & Payment FAQs

Start by fully closing the app and reopening it. If that doesn't help, go to your phone's Settings and clear the app's cache. If the issue is due to an outdated version, download the latest APK from TK 9990's download page and install it — the new version will install over the old one without erasing your account details. On iOS, check for updates via the App Store. If the problem persists after all of this, contact TK 9990's live chat support and they'll walk you through it step by step.

Winnings are credited to your TK 9990 wallet as soon as a match ends. Once you submit a withdrawal request, processing begins immediately. bKash and Nagad transfers typically arrive within 5 to 30 minutes. Rocket may take a little longer — up to one hour. Bank transfers can take anywhere from one to twenty-four hours. Keep in mind that KYC verification must be completed before your first withdrawal — once done, you won't need to go through it again. Whether you request a withdrawal late at night or early in the morning, TK 9990's payment system runs around the clock.

Get Started Today

Create your TK 9990 account, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and start betting on your favourite sport.

বাংলা